Trini (mmpr yellow1) (0) -2 (she was one of my favorite characters so this one was a bit hard to vote off at first except for the fact she didn't do as much as some of the later ones) Aisha (mmpr yellow 2) (10) Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (17) Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (20) Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23) Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23) Summer (rpm yellow) (6)+1
Comments
Aisha (mmpr yellow 2) (10)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (17) -2
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (20)
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23) +1
Summer (rpm yellow) (8) -2
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
Aisha (mmpr yellow 2) (10)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (17)
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (18)-2
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (9)+1
Aisha (mmpr yellow 2) (10)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (17)
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (19) +1
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (7) -2
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
Aisha (mmpr yellow 2) (10)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (18) +1
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (19)
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (5) -2
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
Aisha (mmpr yellow 2) (10)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (16) -2
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (20) +1
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (5)
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
Aisha (mmpr yellow 2) (10)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (17) +1
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (20)
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (5)
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
Aisha (mmpr yellow 2) (10)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (17)
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (20)
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (6)+1
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
7th: Trini (mmpr yellow1)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (15) -2
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (21) +1
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (6)
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
7th: Trini (mmpr yellow1)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (15)
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (21) +1
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (4) -2
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
7th: Trini (mmpr yellow1)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (16) +1
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (21)
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (4)
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
7th: Trini (mmpr yellow1)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (16)
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (21)
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (23)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (5)+1
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
7th: Trini (mmpr yellow1)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (16)
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (21)
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (24) +1
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (23)
Summer (rpm yellow) (5)
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
7th: Trini (mmpr yellow1)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (16)
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (19) -2
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (24)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (24) +1
Summer (rpm yellow) (5)
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
7th: Trini (mmpr yellow1)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (14) -2
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (20) +1
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (24)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (24)
Summer (rpm yellow) (5)
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
7th: Trini (mmpr yellow1)
Tanya (yellow zeo (yellow turbo 1) (14)
Ashley (yellow turbo 2 (in space yellow) (21) +1
Maya (yellow lost galaxy) (24)
Kira (yellow dinothunder) (24)
Summer (rpm yellow) (5)
Eliminated:
17th: Emily (samurai Yellow)
16th: Tideus (yellow alien ranger)
15th: Ronny (Yellow overdrive)
14th: Chip (yellow mystic force)
13th: Taylor (Yellow wild force)
12th: Kelsey (yellow lightspeed)
11th: Lily (jungle fury yellow)
10th: Katie (yellow time force)
9th: Dustin (yellow ninjastorm)
8th: Z (spd B squad yellow)
7th: Trini (mmpr yellow1)