Zack (MMPR BLACK) (15) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (35) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11) Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (8) Xander (Mystice Force Green) (6) -2 Dillon (RPM Black) (20) Ziggy (RPM Green) (15) +1
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
Zack (MMPR BLACK) (15) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (36) +1 Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11) Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (8) Xander (Mystice Force Green) (4) -2 Dillon (RPM Black) (20) Ziggy (RPM Green) (15)
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
Zack (MMPR BLACK) (15) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (36) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11) Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (8) Xander (Mystice Force Green) (4) Dillon (RPM Black) (21) +1 Ziggy (RPM Green) (13) -2
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
Zack (MMPR BLACK) (15) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (36) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11) Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (8) Xander (Mystice Force Green) (2) -2 Dillon (RPM Black) (21) Ziggy (RPM Green) (14) +1
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
Zack (MMPR BLACK) (15) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (37) +1 Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11) Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (8) Xander (Mystice Force Green) (0) -2 Dillon (RPM Black) (21) Ziggy (RPM Green) (14)
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Zack (MMPR BLACK) (16) +1 Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (37) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11) Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (6) -2 Dillon (RPM Black) (21) Ziggy (RPM Green) (14)
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Zack (MMPR BLACK) (16) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (37) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11) Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (6) Dillon (RPM Black) (19) -2 Ziggy (RPM Green) (15) +1
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Zack (MMPR BLACK) (16) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (38) +1 Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) -2 Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (6) Dillon (RPM Black) (19) Ziggy (RPM Green) (15)
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (38) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (64 -2 Dillon (RPM Black) (20) +1 Ziggy (RPM Green) (15)
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (39)+1 Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (2) -2 Dillon (RPM Black) (20) Ziggy (RPM Green) (15)
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (40)+1 Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (0) -2 Dillon (RPM Black) (20) Ziggy (RPM Green) (15)
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green) 6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Zack (MMPR Black) (16) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (40) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) Dillon (RPM Black) (18) -2 Ziggy (RPM Green) (16) +1
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green) 6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Zack (MMPR Black) (17) +1 Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (40) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) Dillon (RPM Black) (16) -2 Ziggy (RPM Green) (16)
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green) 6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Comments
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (35)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11)
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (8)
Xander (Mystice Force Green) (6) -2
Dillon (RPM Black) (20)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (15) +1
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (36) +1
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11)
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (8)
Xander (Mystice Force Green) (4) -2
Dillon (RPM Black) (20)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (15)
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (36)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11)
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (8)
Xander (Mystice Force Green) (4)
Dillon (RPM Black) (21) +1
Ziggy (RPM Green) (13) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (36)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11)
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (8)
Xander (Mystice Force Green) (2) -2
Dillon (RPM Black) (21)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (14) +1
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (37) +1
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11)
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (8)
Xander (Mystice Force Green) (0) -2
Dillon (RPM Black) (21)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (14)
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (37)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11)
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (6) -2
Dillon (RPM Black) (21)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (14)
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (37)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (11)
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (6)
Dillon (RPM Black) (19) -2
Ziggy (RPM Green) (15) +1
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (38) +1
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) -2
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (6)
Dillon (RPM Black) (19)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (15)
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8)
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (64 -2
Dillon (RPM Black) (20) +1
Ziggy (RPM Green) (15)
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8)
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (2) -2
Dillon (RPM Black) (20)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (15)
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8)
Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) (0) -2
Dillon (RPM Black) (20)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (15)
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (40)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8)
Dillon (RPM Black) (18) -2
Ziggy (RPM Green) (16) +1
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (40)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8)
Dillon (RPM Black) (16) -2
Ziggy (RPM Green) (16)
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)