Zack (MMPR Black) (17) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (47) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (7) Dillon (RPM Black) (5) +1 Ziggy (RPM Green) (5) -2
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green) 6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Zack (MMPR Black) (17) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (47) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) +1 Dillon (RPM Black) (5) Ziggy (RPM Green) (3) -2
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green) 6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Zack (MMPR Black) (17) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (48) +1 Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) Dillon (RPM Black) (5) Ziggy (RPM Green) (1) -2
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green) 6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Zack (MMPR Black) (17) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (48) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) Dillon (RPM Black) (3) -2 Ziggy (RPM Green) (2) +1
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green) 6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Zack (MMPR Black) (17) Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (48) Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (9) +1 Dillon (RPM Black) (3) Ziggy (RPM Green) (0) -2
Eliminated: 18th: Danny (Wildforce Black) 17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black) 16th: Corcus (MMAR Black) 15th: Tommy (MMPR Green) 14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf) 13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black) 12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black) 11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green) 10th: Trip (Time Force Green) 9th: Bridge (SPD Green) 8th:Mike (Samurai Green) 7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green) 6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green) 5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
Comments
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (47)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (7)
Dillon (RPM Black) (5) +1
Ziggy (RPM Green) (5) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (47)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) +1
Dillon (RPM Black) (5)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (3) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (48) +1
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8)
Dillon (RPM Black) (5)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (1) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (48)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8)
Dillon (RPM Black) (3) -2
Ziggy (RPM Green) (2) +1
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (48)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (9) +1
Dillon (RPM Black) (3)
Ziggy (RPM Green) (0) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (49) +1
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (9)
Dillon (RPM Black) (1) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (50) +1
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (9)
Dillon (RPM Black) (-1) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
4th: Dillon (RPM Black)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (50)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (10) +1
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
4th: Dillon (RPM Black)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (51) +1
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (8) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
4th: Dillon (RPM Black)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (51)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (6) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
4th: Dillon (RPM Black)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (51)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (7) +1
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
4th: Dillon (RPM Black)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (51)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (5) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
4th: Dillon (RPM Black)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (51)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (6) +1
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
4th: Dillon (RPM Black)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (51)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (4) -2
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
4th: Dillon (RPM Black)
Adam (MMPR Black and Zeo Green and Turbo Green Part1) (51)
Damon (Lost Galaxy Green) (5) +1
Eliminated:
18th: Danny (Wildforce Black)
17th: Will (Operation Overdrive Black)
16th: Corcus (MMAR Black)
15th: Tommy (MMPR Green)
14th: RJ (Jungle Fury Wolf)
13th: Tommy (Dino Thunder Black)
12th: Carlos (Turbo Green Part2, In Space Black)
11th: Cam (Ninja Storm Green)
10th: Trip (Time Force Green)
9th: Bridge (SPD Green)
8th:Mike (Samurai Green)
7th: Xander (Mystice Force Green)
6th: Joel (Lightspeed Rescue Green)
5th: Ziggy (RPM Green)
4th: Dillon (RPM Black)